Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Monday 10 December 2018
Court maintenance 07:00 - 09:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles B11
Tennis - Morning Mix-in 09:00 - 11:00 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay
Short Sports 13:30 - 15:00 Sports Hall Doubles S8
Junior Tennis Course 15:30 - 19:30 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles B11
CRICKET - Winter Nets - Junior 16:30 - 21:30 Sports Hall Doubles S8
Club Night 17:45 - 22:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Tennis - Coaching Improvers 7-8pm 19:00 - 20:00 Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay
Tuesday 11 December 2018
Court maintenance 07:00 - 09:00 Sports Hall Doubles S8
Tennis - Morning Mix-in 09:00 - 11:00 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay
Junior Tennis Course 16:00 - 18:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles B11
HOCKEY - Quicksticks 16:30 - 18:00 Sports Hall Doubles S8
Ladies Team Practice - Tennis 19:30 - 21:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay
Men's 5th Team 19:30 - 22:30 Squash 3, Squash 4
Wednesday 12 December 2018
Tennis - Morning Mix-in 09:00 - 11:00 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay
TENNIS - 12.30-1.30pm OFF-PEAK (Ross) 12:30 - 13:30 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9
Wimbledon High 14:15 - 16:15 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Junior Tennis Course 15:30 - 18:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles B11
HOCKEY - Quicksticks 16:30 - 18:00 Sports Hall Doubles S8
Jordan Warne 18:00 - 18:45 Squash 4
TENNIS - Social Mix In - Wednesday evening 18:00 - 21:00 Court 12 Acrylic, Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay, Grass Court 1, Grass Court 2, Grass Court 3, Grass Court 4, Grass Court 5, Grass Court 6, Grass Court 7
Bath Cup 18:45 - 21:00 Squash 3, Squash 4
Thursday 13 December 2018
TENNIS - Court Cleaning & Maintenance 07:00 - 09:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles B11
TENNIS - Mix In - 9 am - 11 am 09:00 - 11:00 Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay
Tennis - Morning Mix-in 09:30 - 10:00 Court 16 Artificial Clay
Cardio Tennis 10:30 - 12:00 Sports Hall Doubles S8
Putney High 12:00 - 13:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Racketball 15:00 - 16:30 Squash 3, Squash 4
Junior Tennis Course 16:00 - 18:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles B11
Emma Mathews 16:15 - 20:15 Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 5
CRICKET - Indoor League 18:00 - 22:30 Sports Hall Doubles S8
Men's Team Practice - Tennis 19:30 - 21:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay
Vintage 19:30 - 22:30 Squash 3, Squash 4
Friday 14 December 2018
TENNIS - Court Cleaning & Maintenance 07:00 - 09:00 Sports Hall Doubles S8
Tennis - Morning Mix-in 09:00 - 11:00 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay
Short Sports 09:30 - 17:00 Sports Hall Doubles S8
Tennis - Coffee Morning 11:00 - 12:30 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay
TENNIS - Junior Social Friday Evening 16:30 - 19:30 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles B11, Court 12 Acrylic, Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay
CRICKET - Winter Nets - Junior 17:00 - 21:30 Sports Hall Doubles S8
Ladies social 18:30 - 20:15 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Saturday 15 December 2018
Junior Tennis Course 08:00 - 09:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9
TENNIS - Junior Team Training Saturday Morning 09:00 - 11:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles B11
TWC friendly v Roehampton 12:30 - 14:30 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9
Tennis - Advanced Group Ross 13:00 - 14:00 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay
TENNIS - Social Mix In - Weekend 2pm-5pm 14:00 - 17:00 Court 12 Acrylic, Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay, Grass Court 1, Grass Court 2, Grass Court 3, Grass Court 4, Grass Court 5, Grass Court 6, Grass Court 7
Mini Red Match Play 14:30 - 17:30 Sports Hall Doubles S8
Vets 1 15:45 - 18:45 Squash 3, Squash 4
Sunday 16 December 2018
CRICKET - Winter Nets - Junior 11:30 - 20:00 Sports Hall Doubles S8
TENNIS - Social Mix In - Weekend 2pm-5pm 14:00 - 17:00 Court 12 Acrylic, Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay, Grass Court 1, Grass Court 2, Grass Court 3, Grass Court 4, Grass Court 5, Grass Court 6, Grass Court 7
CRICKET - Senior Nets 20:00 - 21:30 Sports Hall Doubles S8
Court unavailable 21:30 - 22:30 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles B11, Court 12 Acrylic, Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay, Sports Hall Doubles S8, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5
Monday 17 December 2018
Court maintenance 07:00 - 09:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles B11
Short Sports 08:30 - 15:00 Sports Hall Doubles S8
Tennis - Morning Mix-in 09:00 - 11:00 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay
TENNIS - Surrey Postals Match 09:00 - 11:00 Airdome Doubles - B9
Junior Tennis Course 15:30 - 19:30 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles B11
Club Night 17:45 - 22:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Tennis - Coaching Improvers 7-8pm 19:00 - 20:00 Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay
Tuesday 18 December 2018
Court maintenance 07:00 - 08:30 Sports Hall Doubles S8
Short Sports 08:30 - 11:00 Sports Hall Doubles S8
Tennis - Morning Mix-in 09:00 - 11:00 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay
Junior Tennis Course 16:00 - 18:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles B11
HOCKEY - Quicksticks 16:30 - 18:00 Sports Hall Doubles S8
Ladies Team Practice - Tennis 19:30 - 21:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay
Wednesday 19 December 2018
Short Sports 08:30 - 11:00 Sports Hall Doubles S8
Tennis - Morning Mix-in 09:00 - 11:00 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay
TENNIS - 12.30-1.30pm OFF-PEAK (Ross) 12:30 - 13:30 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9
Junior Tennis Course 15:30 - 18:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles B11
HOCKEY - Quicksticks 16:30 - 18:00 Sports Hall Doubles S8
TENNIS - Social Mix In - Wednesday evening 18:00 - 21:00 Court 12 Acrylic, Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay, Grass Court 1, Grass Court 2, Grass Court 3, Grass Court 4, Grass Court 5, Grass Court 6, Grass Court 7
Thursday 20 December 2018
TENNIS - Court Cleaning & Maintenance 07:00 - 09:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles B11
Short Sports 08:30 - 11:00 Sports Hall Doubles S8
TENNIS - Mix In - 9 am - 11 am 09:00 - 11:00 Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay
Tennis - Morning Mix-in 09:30 - 10:00 Court 16 Artificial Clay
Cardio Tennis 11:00 - 12:00 Sports Hall Doubles S8
Racketball 15:00 - 16:30 Squash 3, Squash 4
Junior Tennis Course 16:00 - 18:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles B11
Men's Team Practice - Tennis 19:30 - 21:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay
Friday 21 December 2018
TENNIS - Court Cleaning & Maintenance 07:00 - 08:30 Sports Hall Doubles S8
Short Sports 08:30 - 17:00 Sports Hall Doubles S8
Tennis - Morning Mix-in 09:00 - 11:00 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay
Tennis - Coffee Morning 11:00 - 12:30 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay
TENNIS - Junior Social Friday Evening 16:30 - 19:30 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles B11, Court 12 Acrylic, Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay
Club Night 18:45 - 22:30 Squash 3, Squash 4
Saturday 22 December 2018
Junior Tennis Course 08:00 - 09:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9
TENNIS - Junior Team Training Saturday Morning 09:00 - 11:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles B11
Tennis - Advanced Group Ross 13:00 - 14:00 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay
TENNIS - Social Mix In - Weekend 2pm-5pm 14:00 - 17:00 Court 12 Acrylic, Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay, Grass Court 1, Grass Court 2, Grass Court 3, Grass Court 4, Grass Court 5, Grass Court 6, Grass Court 7
Mini Red Match Play 14:30 - 17:30 Sports Hall Doubles S8
Sunday 23 December 2018
TENNIS - Social Mix In - Weekend 2pm-5pm 14:00 - 17:00 Court 12 Acrylic, Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay, Grass Court 1, Grass Court 2, Grass Court 3, Grass Court 4, Grass Court 5, Grass Court 6, Grass Court 7
Court unavailable 20:45 - 22:30 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles B11, Court 12 Acrylic, Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay, Sports Hall Doubles S8, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5
Monday 24 December 2018
Court maintenance 07:00 - 09:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles B11
Tennis - Morning Mix-in 09:00 - 11:00 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay
Short Sports 14:00 - 15:00 Sports Hall Doubles S8
Court unavailable 15:00 - 22:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5
Tennis - Coaching Improvers 7-8pm 19:00 - 20:00 Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay
Tuesday 25 December 2018
Court maintenance 07:00 - 09:00 Sports Hall Doubles S8
Court unavailable 09:00 - 22:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5
Tennis - Morning Mix-in 09:00 - 11:00 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay
HOCKEY - Quicksticks 16:30 - 18:00 Sports Hall Doubles S8
Wednesday 26 December 2018
Court unavailable 09:00 - 22:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5
Tennis - Morning Mix-in 09:00 - 11:00 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay
HOCKEY - Quicksticks 16:30 - 18:00 Sports Hall Doubles S8
TENNIS - Social Mix In - Wednesday evening 18:00 - 21:00 Court 12 Acrylic, Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay, Grass Court 1, Grass Court 2, Grass Court 3, Grass Court 4, Grass Court 5, Grass Court 6, Grass Court 7
Thursday 27 December 2018
TENNIS - Court Cleaning & Maintenance 07:00 - 09:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles B11
TENNIS - Mix In - 9 am - 11 am 09:00 - 11:00 Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay
Tennis - Morning Mix-in 09:30 - 10:00 Court 16 Artificial Clay
Racketball 15:00 - 16:30 Squash 3, Squash 4
Court unavailable 21:00 - 22:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5
Friday 28 December 2018
TENNIS - Court Cleaning & Maintenance 07:00 - 09:00 Sports Hall Doubles S8
Tennis - Morning Mix-in 09:00 - 11:00 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay
Short Sports 10:00 - 17:00 Sports Hall Doubles S8
Tennis - Coffee Morning 11:00 - 12:30 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay
Court unavailable 21:00 - 22:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5
Saturday 29 December 2018
Tennis - Advanced Group Ross 13:00 - 14:00 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay
TENNIS - Social Mix In - Weekend 2pm-5pm 14:00 - 17:00 Court 12 Acrylic, Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay, Grass Court 1, Grass Court 2, Grass Court 3, Grass Court 4, Grass Court 5, Grass Court 6, Grass Court 7
Short Sports 15:00 - 17:00 Sports Hall Doubles S8
Club training 16:15 - 18:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Court unavailable 21:00 - 22:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5
Sunday 30 December 2018
TENNIS - Social Mix In - Weekend 2pm-5pm 14:00 - 17:00 Court 12 Acrylic, Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay, Grass Court 1, Grass Court 2, Grass Court 3, Grass Court 4, Grass Court 5, Grass Court 6, Grass Court 7
Court unavailable 21:30 - 22:30 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles B11, Court 12 Acrylic, Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay, Sports Hall Doubles S8, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5
Monday 31 December 2018
Court maintenance 07:00 - 09:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles B11
Tennis - Morning Mix-in 09:00 - 11:00 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay
Short Sports 14:00 - 15:00 Sports Hall Doubles S8
Club Night 17:45 - 22:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Tennis - Coaching Improvers 7-8pm 19:00 - 20:00 Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay
Fabricari London
www.mercertaylor.co.uk www.bronze-london.com www.pelhamsmithers.com

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2018 HBI Consulting Ltd