Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Tuesday 09 August 2022
Court maintenance 07:00 - 08:30 Sports Hall 12
Short Sports 08:30 - 11:00 Sports Hall 12
SQUASH JUNIOR CAMPS 09:30 - 13:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Ross Sheppard 12:00 - 16:00 Airdome Singles - B11, Grass Court 6
Tennis - Junior Tennis Camps 12:00 - 14:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles - B11
Tennis - TWC v Queens Club 14:30 - 16:30 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay, Grass Court 1, Grass Court 2, Grass Court 4, Grass Court 5
5th Team 19:30 - 22:30 Squash 3, Squash 4
Wednesday 10 August 2022
Ross Sheppard 08:00 - 11:00 Airdome Singles - B11
Short Sports 08:30 - 11:00 Sports Hall 12
Kace bartley 09:00 - 09:45 Squash 3
Tennis - Social Mix-in 09:00 - 20:30 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay, Court 7 Poroflex, Court 8 Poroflex, Grass Court 1, Grass Court 2, Grass Court 3, Grass Court 4, Grass Court 5, Grass Court 6
SQUASH JUNIOR CAMPS 09:30 - 13:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Tennis - Junior Tennis Camps 12:00 - 20:30 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles - B11
Jordan Warne 18:00 - 18:45 Squash 4
4th Team 19:30 - 22:30 Squash 3, Squash 4
Thursday 11 August 2022
Court maintenance 07:00 - 08:30 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles - B11
Short Sports 08:30 - 11:00 Sports Hall 12
SQUASH JUNIOR CAMPS 09:30 - 13:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Tennis - Junior Tennis Camps 12:00 - 14:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles - B11
Tennis - Surrey County 70s 12:00 - 16:00 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay
Tennis - Doubles Improvers 14:00 - 15:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9
U3a 14:15 - 15:00 Squash 3, Squash 4
Ross Sheppard 17:00 - 18:00 Court 16 Artificial Clay
2nd Team 19:30 - 22:30 Squash 3, Squash 4
Friday 12 August 2022
Tennis - Court Cleaning & Maintenance 07:00 - 08:30 Sports Hall 12
Ross Sheppard 08:00 - 09:00 Airdome Singles - B11
Short Sports 08:30 - 11:00 Sports Hall 12
Tennis - Social Mix-in 09:00 - 11:00 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay, Court 7 Poroflex, Court 8 Poroflex
Tennis - Ladies Midweek Match 10:30 - 14:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9
Tennis - Coffee Morning 11:00 - 12:30 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay
Saturday 13 August 2022
Tennis - Ladies Surrey County Match 11:00 - 15:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles - B11
Tennis - Singles Drills and Tactics 13:00 - 14:00 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay
Tennis - Social Mix-in 14:00 - 16:30 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay, Court 7 Poroflex, Court 8 Poroflex, Grass Court 1, Grass Court 2, Grass Court 3, Grass Court 4, Grass Court 5, Grass Court 6
Sunday 14 August 2022
Tennis - Ladies 4th Team Match 10:00 - 14:00 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay
Tennis - Mens 1st Team Match 10:00 - 14:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Grass Court 1, Grass Court 2
Tennis - Social Mix-in 14:00 - 16:30 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay, Court 7 Poroflex, Court 8 Poroflex, Grass Court 1, Grass Court 2, Grass Court 3, Grass Court 4, Grass Court 5, Grass Court 6
Closed 21:00 - 22:30 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles - B11, Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay, Court 7 Poroflex, Court 8 Poroflex, Hitting Wall, Sports Hall 12
Monday 15 August 2022
Short Sports 08:30 - 11:00 Sports Hall 12
Ross Sheppard 09:00 - 12:00 Airdome Singles - B11
Tennis - Social Mix-in 09:00 - 11:00 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay
CRICKET - Holiday Camps 11:00 - 17:30 Sports Hall 12
Tennis - Junior Tennis Camps 12:00 - 18:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles - B11
Junior Club Night 16:30 - 18:00 Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5
Club Night 17:45 - 22:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Tennis - Adult Intermediate 19:00 - 20:00 Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay
Tuesday 16 August 2022
Court maintenance 07:00 - 08:30 Sports Hall 12
Short Sports 08:30 - 11:00 Sports Hall 12
SQUASH JUNIOR CAMPS 09:30 - 13:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
CRICKET - Holiday Camps 11:00 - 17:30 Sports Hall 12
Tennis - Junior Tennis Camps 12:00 - 18:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles - B11
Ross Sheppard 14:00 - 19:00 Airdome Singles - B11, Court 16 Artificial Clay
Wednesday 17 August 2022
Ross Sheppard 08:00 - 11:00 Airdome Singles - B11
Short Sports 08:30 - 11:00 Sports Hall 12
Tennis - Social Mix-in 09:00 - 20:30 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay, Court 7 Poroflex, Court 8 Poroflex, Grass Court 1, Grass Court 2, Grass Court 3, Grass Court 4, Grass Court 5, Grass Court 6
SQUASH JUNIOR CAMPS 09:30 - 13:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
CRICKET - Holiday Camps 11:00 - 17:30 Sports Hall 12
Tennis - Junior Tennis Camps 12:00 - 18:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles - B11
Thursday 18 August 2022
Court maintenance 07:00 - 08:30 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles - B11
Short Sports 08:30 - 11:00 Sports Hall 12
SQUASH JUNIOR CAMPS 09:30 - 13:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
CRICKET - Holiday Camps 11:00 - 17:30 Sports Hall 12
Tennis - Junior Tennis Camps 12:00 - 18:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles - B11
Tennis - Doubles Improvers 14:00 - 15:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9
U3a 14:15 - 15:00 Squash 3, Squash 4
Ross Sheppard 17:00 - 18:00 Court 16 Artificial Clay
2nd Team 19:30 - 22:30 Squash 3, Squash 4
Friday 19 August 2022
Tennis - Court Cleaning & Maintenance 07:00 - 08:30 Sports Hall 12
Ross Sheppard 08:00 - 09:00 Airdome Singles - B11
Short Sports 08:30 - 11:00 Sports Hall 12
Tennis - Social Mix-in 09:00 - 11:00 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay, Court 7 Poroflex, Court 8 Poroflex
CRICKET - Holiday Camps 11:00 - 17:30 Sports Hall 12
Tennis - Coffee Morning 11:00 - 12:30 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay
Saturday 20 August 2022
Ross Sheppard 10:00 - 12:00 Airdome Singles - B11
Tennis - Singles Drills and Tactics 13:00 - 14:00 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay
Tennis - Social Mix-in 14:00 - 16:30 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay, Court 7 Poroflex, Court 8 Poroflex, Grass Court 1, Grass Court 2, Grass Court 3, Grass Court 4, Grass Court 5, Grass Court 6
Sunday 21 August 2022
Tennis - Ladies 3rd Team Match 10:00 - 14:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9
Tennis - Ladies 1st Team Match 14:00 - 18:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9
Tennis - Social Mix-in 14:00 - 16:30 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay, Court 7 Poroflex, Court 8 Poroflex, Grass Court 1, Grass Court 2, Grass Court 3, Grass Court 4, Grass Court 5, Grass Court 6
Closed 21:00 - 22:30 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles - B11, Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay, Court 7 Poroflex, Court 8 Poroflex, Hitting Wall, Sports Hall 12
Monday 22 August 2022
Short Sports 08:30 - 11:00 Sports Hall 12
Ross Sheppard 09:00 - 12:00 Airdome Singles - B11
Tennis - Social Mix-in 09:00 - 11:00 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay
Tennis - TWC v Klosters 14:00 - 16:00 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay, Grass Court 1, Grass Court 2, Grass Court 3, Grass Court 4
Junior Club Night 16:30 - 18:00 Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5
Club Night 17:45 - 22:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Tennis - Adult Intermediate 19:00 - 20:00 Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay
Tuesday 23 August 2022
Court maintenance 07:00 - 08:30 Sports Hall 12
Short Sports 08:30 - 11:00 Sports Hall 12
SQUASH JUNIOR CAMPS 09:30 - 13:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Cardio Tennis 11:00 - 12:00 Sports Hall 12
Ross Sheppard 14:00 - 19:00 Airdome Singles - B11, Court 16 Artificial Clay
Junior Tennis Course 18:00 - 18:30 Airdome Singles - B11
5th Team 19:30 - 22:30 Squash 3, Squash 4
Tennis - Team Training 19:30 - 21:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9
Wednesday 24 August 2022
Ross Sheppard 08:00 - 11:00 Airdome Singles - B11
Short Sports 08:30 - 11:00 Sports Hall 12
Tennis - Social Mix-in 09:00 - 20:30 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay, Court 7 Poroflex, Court 8 Poroflex, Grass Court 1, Grass Court 2, Grass Court 3, Grass Court 4, Grass Court 5, Grass Court 6
1st Team 19:30 - 22:30 Squash 3, Squash 4
Thursday 25 August 2022
Court maintenance 07:00 - 08:30 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles - B11
Short Sports 08:30 - 11:00 Sports Hall 12
Cardio Tennis 11:00 - 12:00 Sports Hall 12
Tennis - Doubles Improvers 14:00 - 15:30 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9
U3a 14:15 - 15:00 Squash 3, Squash 4
Junior Tennis Course 16:00 - 18:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles - B11, Sports Hall 12
Ross Sheppard 17:00 - 18:00 Court 16 Artificial Clay
Tennis - Team Training 19:30 - 21:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9
Friday 26 August 2022
Tennis - Court Cleaning & Maintenance 07:00 - 08:30 Sports Hall 12
Ross Sheppard 08:00 - 09:00 Airdome Singles - B11
Short Sports 08:30 - 11:00 Sports Hall 12
Tennis - Social Mix-in 09:00 - 11:00 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay, Court 7 Poroflex, Court 8 Poroflex
Tennis - Coffee Morning 11:00 - 12:30 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay
Tennis - Junior Social Friday Evening 16:30 - 18:30 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles - B11
Saturday 27 August 2022
Ross Sheppard 10:00 - 12:00 Airdome Singles - B11
Tennis - Singles Drills and Tactics 13:00 - 14:00 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay
Tennis - Social Mix-in 14:00 - 16:30 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay, Court 7 Poroflex, Court 8 Poroflex, Grass Court 1, Grass Court 2, Grass Court 3, Grass Court 4, Grass Court 5, Grass Court 6
Sunday 28 August 2022
Tennis - Social Mix-in 14:00 - 16:30 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay, Court 7 Poroflex, Court 8 Poroflex, Grass Court 1, Grass Court 2, Grass Court 3, Grass Court 4, Grass Court 5, Grass Court 6
Closed 21:00 - 22:30 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles - B11, Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay, Court 7 Poroflex, Court 8 Poroflex, Hitting Wall, Sports Hall 12
Monday 29 August 2022
Ross Sheppard 09:00 - 12:00 Airdome Singles - B11
Tennis - Social Mix-in 09:00 - 11:00 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay
Junior Tennis Course 15:30 - 19:30 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles - B11
Jordan Warne 16:30 - 18:00 Squash 4
Junior Club Night 16:30 - 18:00 Squash 3, Squash 5
Club Night 17:45 - 22:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Tennis - Adult Intermediate 19:00 - 20:00 Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay
Tuesday 30 August 2022
Court maintenance 07:00 - 08:30 Sports Hall 12
Short Sports 08:30 - 11:00 Sports Hall 12
Cardio Tennis 11:00 - 12:00 Sports Hall 12
Ross Sheppard 14:00 - 19:00 Airdome Singles - B11, Court 16 Artificial Clay
Junior Tennis Course 16:00 - 18:30 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles - B11
Tennis - Team Training 19:30 - 21:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9
Wednesday 31 August 2022
Ross Sheppard 08:00 - 11:00 Airdome Singles - B11
Short Sports 08:30 - 12:00 Sports Hall 12
Tennis - Social Mix-in 09:00 - 20:30 Court 13 Artificial Clay, Court 14 Artificial Clay, Court 15 Artificial Clay, Court 16 Artificial Clay, Court 7 Poroflex, Court 8 Poroflex, Grass Court 1, Grass Court 2, Grass Court 3, Grass Court 4, Grass Court 5, Grass Court 6
Tennis - Adult Improvers 12:30 - 13:30 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9
Junior Tennis Course 15:30 - 18:00 Airdome Doubles - B10, Airdome Doubles - B9, Airdome Singles - B11
mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2022 HBI Consulting Ltd